바로가기 메뉴
본문내용 바로가기
하단내용 바로가기

Daily Program

  • HOME
  • Program
  • Daily Program

Symposium 1
  • Corneal Infection / Inflammations (I)
  • Time: 09:00-10:30
  • Venue : Vista Hall (B2)
  • Moderators: Fung-Rong HU (Taiwan, ROC)
    Fiona STAPLETON (Australia)
    Joon Young HYON (Korea, Republic of)
09:00-09:20
IA-084

Corticosteroids for Bacterial Keratitis - When and How?

Prashant GARG (India)
09:20-09:28
IA-085
Correlation of Pseudomonas Aeruginosa Genotype with Antibiotic Susceptibility and Clinical Features of Induced Central Keratitis Fung-Rong HU (Taiwan, ROC)
09:28-09:36
IA-119
Management of Intractable Corneal Ulcer Jae Woong KOH (Korea, Republic of)
09:36-09:44
IA-145
Cornealinfection Following Refractive Surgery Chie SOTOZONO (Japan)
09:44-09:52
S1-4 Surgical Treatment of Fungal Keratitis with Hypopyon Jun CHENG (People’s Republic of China)
09:52-10:00
IA-121

Contact Lens Wear and Corneal Infections: Recent Insights

Fiona STAPLETON (Australia)
10:00-10:08
S1-6 CMV Endotheliitis Vishal JHANJI (Hong Kong SAR)
10:08-10:16
IA-069
Therapeutic Penetrating Keratoplasty for Refractory Corneal Ulcer Young Keun HAN (Korea, Republic of)
10:16-10:30
Discussion
Symposium 2
  • Penetrating Keratoplasty/
    Complex Keratoplasty/
    Corneal Graft Rejection
  • Time: 09:00-10:30
  • Venue : Art Hall (4F)
  • Moderators: Charles NJ McGHEE (New Zealand)
    Vilavun PUANGSRICHARERN (Thailand)
    Mee Kum KIM (Korea, Republic of)
09:00-09:20
IA-112

Indications, Techniques, Complications and Outcomes of Corneal Transplantation in a Tertiary Centre: Auckland 2000-2010

Charles NJ McGHEE (New Zealand)
09:20-09:30
IA-031
Clinical Analysis of Pediatric Keratoplasty Zhiqiang PAN (People’s Republic of China) Yingnan ZHANG
09:30-09:40
IA-090
Complications after Penetrating Keratoplasty Bennie H JENG (United States)
09:40-09:50
IA-025
Sterile, Irradiated Corneas and Scleras: Processing, Surgery and Results Ma Dominga PADILLA (Philippines) Leo CUBILLAN
09:50-10:00
IA-132
Femtosecond Laser-assisted Keratoplasty Vilavun PUANGSRICHARERN (Thailand)
10:00-10:10
IA-110
Singapore Corneal Transplant Registry Anshu ARUNDHATI (Singapore) Donald TAN
10:10-10:20
IA-095
Noble Bone Marrow Derived Cells for Preventing Allograft Rejection Hyung Keun LEE (Korea, Republic of)
10:20-10:30
Discussion
Symposium 3
  • Ocular Surface, Limbal Stem and Corneal
    Neovascularization
  • Time: 09:00-10:30
  • Venue : Cosmos Hall (3F)
  • Moderators: Jose GOMES (Brazil)
    Virender SANGWAN (India)
    Kyoung Yul SEO (Korea, Republic of)
09:00-09:20
IA-074

Management of Bilateral Limbal Stem Cell Deficiency (LSCD): Boston Type I Keratoprosthesis or Stem Cell Transplantation?

Virender SANGWAN (India)
09:20-09:30
IA-019
The New Application of Amniotic Membrane Zuguo LIU (People’s Republic of China) Wei LI
09:30-09:40
S3-2 Topical and Subconjunctival Anti-VEGF Agents for Corneal Neovascularization Terry KIM (United States)
09:40-09:50
IA-046
Autologous En Bloc Conjunctival-scleral Grafting: A New Technique for Ocular Surface Reconstruction and Revascularization David HWANG (United States)
09:50-10:00
IA-089

A Stepwise Approach for Ocular Surface Reconstruction

Jose GOMES (Brazil)
10:00-10:10
S3-5 Autologous Seum Eye Drops for Ocular Surface Diseases Roo Min JUN (Korea, Republic of)
10:10-10:20
IA-013

The Potential of Using Commercialized Human Platelet Lysate to Replace Human Peripheral Serum in the Treatment of Ocualr Surface Diseases

Wei-Li CHEN (Taiwan, ROC)
10:20-10:30
Discussion
Tea Break & Exhibition
  • Time: 10:30-11:00
  • Venue : Grand Hall (B1)
Opening Ceremony
  • Time: 11:00-11:30
  • Venue : Vista Hall (B2)
11:00-11:04
Culture Performance
11:04-11:07
Welcome Address Choun-Ki JOO (President, ACS & AOSLC 2016 Organizing Committee)
11:07-11:10
ACS President's Message Donald TAN (President, Asia Cornea Society)
11:10-11:15
Thank You and Photo (with ACS Council Members)
11:15-11:20
Presentation of Saiichi Mishima Award Recipient: Jae Ho KIM (Korea, Republic of)
Citation: Choun-Ki JOO (President, ACS & AOSLC 2016 Organizing Committee)
Presenter: Shigeru KINOSHITA (Vice President, Asia Cornea Society
11:20-11:25
Asia Cornea Foundation Lecture (Asia) Recipient: Choun-Ki JOO (Korea, Republic of)
Citation: Fung-Rong HU (ACF Asia Lecturer, ACS 2014)
Presenter: Richard FAN (Trustee, Asia Cornea Foundation)
11:25-11:30
Asia Cornea Foundation Medalist Recipient: Edward J. HOLLAND (United States)
Citation: Donald TAN (President, Asia Cornea Society)
Presenter: Richard FAN (Trustee, Asia Cornea Foundation)
Asia Cornea Foundation Medalist Lecture
  • Time: 11:30-12:00
  • Venue : Vista Hall (B2)
  • Citation: Donald TAN (Singapore)
11:30-12:00
IA-096

Management of Severe Ocular Surface Disease: Lessons Learned Asia Cornea Foundation Medalist Lecture

Edward J. HOLLAND (United States)
Asia Cornea Foundation Lecture (Asia)
  • Time: 12:00-12:30
  • Venue : Vista Hall (B2)
  • Citation: Donald TAN (Singapore)
12:00-12:30
IA-058

Development of Diagnosis and Treatment in Corneal Field

Choun-Ki JOO (Korea, Republic of)
Luncheon Symposium 1 Sponsored by Samil Pharm
  • The New Paradigm to Treat Cataract Surgery
  • Time: 12:40-13:20
  • Venue : Art Hall (4F)
  • Moderator: Jong Soo LEE (Korea, Republic of)
12:40-13:20
The New Paradigm to Treat Cataract Surgery Jae Lim CHUNG (Korea, Republic of)
Luncheon Symposium 2 Sponsored by Novartis Pharma AG
  • Novel Therapies for Improving Cataract Surgery Outcomes
  • Time: 12:40-13:20
  • Venue : Cosmos Hall (3F)
  • Moderator: Penny ASBELL (United States)
12:40-12:50
Pain and Inflammation in Cataract Surgery Graham LEE (Australia)
12:50-13:00
Use of Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drugs in Managing Post-Cataract Surgery Complications Graham LEE (Australia)
13:00-13:10
Dry Eye and Cataract Surgery Penny ASBELL (United States)
13:10-13:20
Discussion
Plenary Lecture 1
  • Time: 13:30-14:00
  • Venue : Vista Hall (B2)
  • Moderators: Fung-Rong HU (Taiwan, ROC)
    Venkatesh PRAJNA (India)
13:30-14:00
IA-056

Putting the Pieces Together: Approaches in the Investigation and Management of Atypical Corneal Infections

Elmer TU (United States)
Symposium 4
  • Endothelial Keratoplasty (I) DSAEK
  • Time: 14:10-15:40
  • Venue : Vista Hall (B2)
  • Moderators: Sadeer HANNUSH (United States)
    Samar BASAK (India)
    Sihwan CHOI (Korea, Republic of)
14:10-14:30
IA-091

UT-DSAEK versus DMEK

Bennie H JENG (United States)
14:30-14:40
IA-097

Endothelial Keratoplasty: Ultra-thin DSEK

Edward J. HOLLAND (United States)
14:40-14:50
S4-2 The Outcomes of DSAEK in Japan Kohji NISHIDA (Japan)
14:50-15:00
IA-133

DSEK in Developing Country

Vilavun PUANGSRICHARERN (Thailand)
15:00-15:10
IA-043

How to Overcome the Difficulty to Do DSAEK in Developing Country

Dong PHAM NGOC (Vietnam)
15:10-15:20
IA-102

Manual DSEK

Samar BASAK (India)
15:20-15:30
IA-075

DSEK Insertion, Inserters & Techniques

Michael BELIN (United States)
15:30-15:40
Discussion
Symposium 5
  • Keratoconus and Collagen Cross Linking
  • Time: 14:10-15:40
  • Venue : Art Hall (4F)
  • Moderators: Gerard SUTTON (Australia)
    David ZADOK (Israel)
    Kyung Hyun JIN (Korea, Republic of)
14:10-14:30
IA-093

Lessons from the I Global Consensus on Keratoconus and Ectactic Disease

Jose GOMES (Brazil)
14:30-14:40
S5-1 Imaging the Keratoconic Cornea Dipika PATEL (New Zealand)
14:40-14:50
IA-030
Femtosecond Laser-assisted Deep Lamellar Keratoplasty for Advanced Keratoconus Weiyun SHI (People’s Republic of China)
14:50-15:00
IA-041
Comparison between Conventional and Accelerated Corneal Cross-linking for Keratoconus Lim LI (Singapore)
15:00-15:10
IA-126

CXL in Children: Decision Making and Indications

David ZADOK (Israel)
15:10-15:20
IA-124
A Few Dramatic Results Following Cornea Collagen Cross-linking for Keratoconus Johan HUTAURUK (Indonesia)
15:20-15:30
IA-104

Management of Keratoconus: UV Crosslinking, Ring Segment Implantation and Corneal Ablation

Tae-Im KIM (Korea, Republic of) Hun LEE, David Sung Yong KANG, Hyung Keun LEE, Kyoung Yul SEO, Eung Kweon KIM
15:30-15:40
Discussion
Symposium 6
  • Cornea Society Symposium - Corneal Imaging
  • Time: 14:10-15:40
  • Venue : Cosmos Hall (3F)
  • Moderators: Bennie H JENG (United States)
    Beom Jin CHO (Korea, Republic of)
    Christopher J RAPUANO (United States)
14:10-14:30
IA-077
Clinical Applications of Scheimpflug Imaging Michael BELIN (United States)
14:30-14:40
IA-047

Wavefront Analysis of Post-keratoplasty Corneas: Does This Explain Visual Outcomes?

Marian MACSAI (United States)
14:40-14:50
IA-006

How OCT Has Changed My Practice of Ocular Surface Oncology

Carol L. KARP (United States)
14:50-15:00
IA-054
Applications of Confocal Microscopy in Corneal Disease Elmer TU (United States)
15:00-15:10
IA-065
Corneal Endothelial Imaging & Analysis Eszter SZALAI (United States)
15:10-15:20
IA-144

Intra-operative OCT for Corneal Surgery

Sonia YOO (United States)
15:20-15:30
S6-6 Two Photon Microscopy in Cornea Myoung Joon KIM (Korea, Republic of)
15:30-15:40
Discussion
Tea Break & Exhibition
  • Time: 15:40-16:00
  • Venue : Grand Hall (B1)
Plenary Lecture 2
  • Time: 16:00-16:30
  • Venue : Vista Hall (B2)
  • Moderators: Sadeer HANNUSH (United States)
    Kohji NISHIDA (Japan)
16:00-16:30
Posterior Lamellar Corneal Transplantation - A Revolution in Evolution Friedrich E. KRUSE (Germany)
Symposium 7
  • Endothelial Keratoplasty (II) DMEK
  • Time: 16:40-18:00
  • Venue : Vista Hall (B2)
  • Moderators: Friedrich E KRUSE (Germany)
    Akira KOBAYASHI (Japan)
16:40-17:00
IA-136

DMEK for DSAEK Surgeons: Please Don’t Scroll!

Donald TAN (Singapore)
17:00-17:08
IA-147

DMEK: Is DSAEK Not Good Enough?

Sadeer HANNUSH (United States)
17:08-17:16
IA-032

DMEK Made Easy for Asian Corneal Surgeons

Akira KOBAYASHI (Japan)
17:16-17:24
IA-139

DMEK in Asian Eyes

Rajesh FOGLA (India)
17:24-17:32
IA-094

DMEK versus DSEK: I Prefer DMEK

Vincenzo SARNICOLA (Italy) Francesco SABATINO, Enrica SARNICOLA, Caterina SARNICOLA
17:32-17:40
IA-071

DMEK Donor Preparation and Simple DMEK Injector

Eun Chul KIM (Korea, Republic of)
17:40-17:48
IA-005

Young Donor Pre Descemets Endothelial Keratoplasty with Glued IOL 

Amar AGARWAL (India)
17:48-18:00
Discussion
Symposium 8
  • Ocular Surface Reconstruction/
    Stem Cell Therapy/
    Keratoprosthesis
  • Time: 16:40-18:10
  • Venue : Art Hall (4F)
  • Moderators: Virender SANGWAN (India)
    Anthony ALDAVE (United States)
    Jae Chan KIM (Korea, Republic of)
16:40-17:00
S8-SL The Basic Principle of Ocular Surface Reconstruction Shigeru KINOSHITA (Japan)
17:00-17:10
IA-076

Long Term Outcome of SLET- Simple Limbal Epithelial Transplantation

Virender SANGWAN (India)
17:10-17:20
S8-2 Development of Bio-Engineered Corneal Stromal Tissue Using Decellularized Cornea Hong Kyun KIM (Korea, Republic of)
17:20-17:30
IA-067

Keratoprosthesis Option and Outcomes

Bhaskar SRINIVASAN (India) Geetha IYER, Shweta AGARWAL
17:30-17:40
IA-009

Long Term Outcomes of Boston Type I Keratoprosthesis in the Management of Corneal Limbal Stem Cell Deficiency

Anthony ALDAVE (United States) Carolina ARAVENA, Kansu BOZKURT, Fei YU
17:40-17:50
IA-070

Comparison of CLET and COMET in Ocular Surface Reconstruction

Qingjun ZHOU (People’s Republic of China) Lixin XIE
17:50-18:00
S8-6 Culturing Human Corneal Endothelium Jodhbir MEHTA (Singapore)
18:00-18:10
Discussion
Free Paper Session 1
  • Ocular Surface Diseases I
  • Time: 16:40-18:10
  • Venue : Cosmos Hall (3F)
  • Moderators: Alvin YOUNG (Hong Kong SAR)
    Mee Kum KIM (Korea, Republic of)
16:40-16:50
IA-055

Periocular Application of a TRPM8 Agonist for Dry Eye

Kyung Chul YOON (Korea, Republic of)
16:50-16:55
A-279

Transplantation of Substrate-free Cultured Oral Mucosal Epithelial Cell Sheets (COMECS) in Treatment of Limbal Stem Cell Deficiency

Yu Jeong KIM (Korea, Republic of) Jaeyoung KIM, Hyun Ju LEE, Jin Suk RYU, Yun Hee KIM, Saewha JEON, Mee Kum KIM, Won Ryang WEE
16:55-17:00
A-272

Vitamin D Supplementation Is Useful in Patients with Dry Eye Syndrome Refractory to Conventional Treatment

Seokhyun BAE (Korea, Republic of) Young Joo SHIN, Hakyoung KIM, Joon Young HYON, Shin Goo PARK
17:00-17:05
A-270

Tear Film and Ocular Surface in Patients with Facial Burn

Sang Wook CHOI (Korea, Republic of) Joon Young HYON, Young Joo SHIN
17:05-17:10
A-333

Safety and Efficacy of Excision of the Horisontal Canaliculus in Severe Aqueous Deficient Dry Eye

Seika DEN (Japan) Daisuke TOMIDA, Hirohiko KAKIZAKI, Jun SHIMAZAKI
17:10-17:15
A-278

Assessment of Transepidermal Water Loss from the Ocular Area in Dry Eye Disease

Hyun Sun JEON (Korea, Republic of) Sang Woong YOUN, Hee Eun JEON, Joo Hyun KIM, Joon Young HYON
17:15-17:20
A-430
Expression of Ocular Surface Mucin in Dry Eye Induced Mouse Model by Current Dry Eye Topical Medications Inhee MOON (Korea, Republic of) Areum YEO, Haemi NOH, Tae Im KIM, Kyoung Yul SEO, Eung Kweon KIM, Hyung Keun LEE
17:20-17:25
A-429
Lymphatic Hypoplasia Induced in Mice Reduces Recruitment of Immune Cells to the Ocular Surface in Low-grade Chronic Inflammation Such As Dry Eye Hyun Goo KANG (Korea, Republic of) Nayeong GU, Hyung Keun LEE
17:25-17:30
A-280

Effect of Hydroxychloroquine Treatment on Dry Eyes in Subjects with Primary Sjögren’s Syndrome: A Double-blind Randomized Control Study

Chang Ho YOON (Korea, Republic of) Hyun Ju LEE, Eun Young LEE, Eun Bong LEE, Won-woo LEE, Mee Kum KIM, Wong Ryang WEE
17:30-17:35
A-284

Effects of Subconjunctival Administration of Anti-high Mobility Group Box 1 on Dry Eyes in a Mouse Model of Sjögren Syndrome

Mee Kum KIM (Korea, Republic of) Kyeong Hwan KIM, Dong Hyun KIM, Hyun Jeong JEONG, Jin Suk RYU, Yu Jeong KIM, Joo Youn OH, Won Ryang WEE
17:35-17:40
A-276
Response to Topical Lubricants in Dry Eye Patients Depends on Serum 25-hydroxyvitamin D Levels Yoon Pyo LEE (Korea, Republic of) Joon Young HYON, Young Joo SHIN
17:40-17:45
A-206

Next Generation RNA Sequencing and Complement Factors in Pterygium

Kyong Jin CHO (Korea, Republic of) Man-seok BANG, Subin OH, Chung-hun OH
17:45-17:50
A-286
Comparative Analysis of the Chronic Ocular Manifestations Depending on the Causative Medications in Stevens-johnson Syndrome and Toxic Epidermal Necrolysis Hyokyung LEE (Korea, Republic of) Kyung Chul YOON, Kyoung Yul SEO, Mee Kum KIM
17:50-17:55
A-427
Comparison of Topical Low Molecular Weight Heparin-taurocholate and Bevacizumab for Treatment and Prevention of Corneal Neovascularization Chan Hee MOON (Korea, Republic of) Byung Gil MOON, Jae Yong KIM, Myoung Joon KIM, Hungwon TCHAH
17:55-18:00
A-334
Comparison of Efficacy between Thermal Pulsatile System (lipiflow®) and Conventional Lid Hygiene in Anti-glaucoma Medications Related Meibomian Gland Dysfunction Disorn SUWAJANAKORN (Thailand) Ngamjit KASETSUWAN, Usanee REINPRAYOON
18:00-18:05
A-395

Evaluation of Tear Matrix Metalloproteinase-9 in Post-LASIK Dry Eyes

Tommy CY CHAN (Hong Kong SAR) Vishal JHANJI
18:05-18:10
A-388

Cataract Surgery in Patients with Corneal Opacities

Chi Chin SUN (Taiwan, ROC) Yi Ju HO, Hung Chi CHEN
Free Paper Session 2
  • Corneal Infection, Inflammation, Dystrophy, and Degeneration
  • Time: 16:40-18:10
  • Venue : Great Room (3F)
  • Moderators: Doh LEE (Korea, Republic of)
    Savitiri SHARMA (India)
16:40-16:50
IA-057
Surgical Treatment for Refractive Giant Papillae Ji-Won KWON (Korea, Republic of)
16:50-16:55
A-097

Confirmation of the OVOL2 Promoter Mutation C.-307T>C in PPCD1 and Suggestion of Other Genetic Loci

Anthony ALDAVE (United States) Doug CHUNG, Ricardo FRAUSTO, Aleck CERVANTES, Katherine GEE, Marina ZAKHAREVICH, Edwin STONE
16:55-17:00
A-096

Whole Exome Sequencing and Segregation Analysis Confirms That a Mutation in COL17A1 Is the Cause of Epithelial Recurrent Erosion Dystrophy in a Large Dominant Pedigree Previously Mapped to Chromosome 10q23-q24

Anthony ALDAVE (United States) Benjamin LIN, Derek LE, Yabin CHEN, Qiwei WANG, Doug CHUNG, Ricardo FRAUSTO, Christopher CROASDALE, Richard YEE, Fielding HEJTMANCIK
17:00-17:05
A-036
Dysfunction of Meibomian Gland Is Correlated to the Discomfort of Patients with Pterygium and the Decrease of Tear Film Stability Zhirong LIN (People’s Republic of China) Huping WU, Fan YANG, Xie FANG, Nuo DONG, Xumin SHANG, Shunrong LUO, Zhaosheng LIU
17:05-17:10
A-040

Stromal Corneal Dystrophies - Novel Genetic and Imaging Findings

David ZADOK (Israel) Isaac AVNI, Nadav SHOSHANY, Yair RUBINSTEIN, Adi EINAN LIFSHITZ, Eran PRAS
17:10-17:15
A-067

Neutrophil Extracellular Traps Involved in Cornea against Fungal Infection

Fangli FAN (People’s Republic of China) Xiuming JIN, Yingying ZHAO, Ting WAN, Xie XIN, Zhenyun LIN
17:15-17:20
A-124
The Cytokine Levels and Infiltrating Cells in the Aqueous Humor of Fungal Keratitis Yingnan ZHANG (People’s Republic of China) Zhiqiang PAN, Qingfeng LIANG, Zhiqun WANG
17:20-17:25
A-234
Corneal Infections and Cosmetic Contact Lenses Fiona STAPLETON (Australia) Suhyun KWEON, Dianne BAUTISTA, Chris LIM, Donald TAN, Jodhbir MEHTA, Acsiks GROUP
17:25-17:30
A-361
Stenotrophomonas Maltophilia Keratitis: A Report of 7 Cases Kris Zanna ACLUBA (Philippines) Sharlene NOGUERA, Ruben LIM BON SIONG, Leo CUBILLAN
17:30-17:35
A-133

Congenital Corneal Anesthesia with Alopecia - Two Cases Report and Literature Review

Lingyi LIANG (People’s Republic of China) Xiaohui LUO
17:35-17:40
A-219
Changes of Radial Keratoneuritis in Culture-proven Acanthamoeba Keratitis Using Optical Coherence Tomography Seong Jae KIM (Korea, Republic of) Woong-sun YOO, Young-jun KIM, Seong-wook SEO, Ji-myong YOO
17:40-17:45
A-201

Sustained Activation of Unfolded Protein Response Induces Cell Death in Fuchs Endothelial Corneal Dystrophy

Naoki OKUMURA (Japan) Keisuke HASHIMOTO, Miu KITAHARA, Makiko NAKAHARA, Shigeru KINOSHITA, Theofilos TOURTAS, Ursula SCHLOETZER-SCHREHARDT, Friedrich KRUSE, Noriko KOIZUMI
17:45-17:50
A-420
Corneal Higher-order Aberrations in Infectious Keratitis Eisuke SHIMIZU (Japan) Takefumi YAMAGUCHI, Yukari YAGUCHI, Murat DOGRU, Yoshiyuki SATAKE, Kazuo TSUBOTA, Jun SHIMAZAKI
17:50-17:55
A-224
Penetrating Keratoplasty with Small-diameter Acellular Porcine Corneal Stroma for Eccentric Corneal Perforation Lijun QU (People’s Republic of China) Yanhua QI, Huiping YUAN
17:55-18:00
A-258

Efficacy of Antibacterial Antibiotics in the Treatment of Pythium Keratitis-a Parafungal Infection of the Cornea

Savitri SHARMA (India) Bhupesh BAGGA, Joveeta JOSEPH, Kodiganti MANJULATHA, Prashant GARG
18:00-18:05
A-152

TGF-β and NF-κB Signaling Pathway Crosstalk Potentiates Corneal Epithelial Senescence through an RNA Stress Response

Chao WEI (People’s Republic of China) Zhiyuan LI, Zhaoli CHEN, Tingting ZHANG, Weiyun SHI
18:05-18:10
A-249

Evaluation of Age-related Changes in Biomechanical Properties of the Cornea Using a Dynamic Scheimpflug Analyzer

Hun LEE (Korea, Republic of) David Sung Yong KANG, Byoung Jin HA, Jin Young CHOI, Hyung Keun LEE, Kyoung Yul SEO, Eung Kweon KIM, Tae-im KIM
ACS Welcome Reception
  • Time: 18:10-19:00
  • Venue : Vista Hall 3 & Foyer (B2)
Asia Cornea Foundation Medalist Dinner (Invitees ONLY)
  • Time: 19:00-21:00
  • Venue : Aston House
  • Close